We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LAWRENCE & SONS CONSTRUCTION, LLC

LAWRENCE & SONS CONSTRUCTION, LLC is an entity registered at HERKIMER county with company number 4810797. CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State St. Albany, New York, 12207. Company is incorporated on August 24, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LAWRENCE & SONS CONSTRUCTION, LLC
DOS ID # 4810797
Initial DOS Filing Date August 24, 2015
County HERKIMER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE ST.
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE ST.
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 16, 2015 Actual LAWRENCE & SONS CONSTRUCTION, LLC
August 25, 2015 Actual LAWRENCE & SON'S CONSTRUCTION, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News