We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LAYN CORPORATION

LAYN CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1909. EDWARD J. DELANEY located at the address 129-131 Maiden Lane New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LAYN CORPORATION
DOS ID # 1909
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MICHIGAN
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EDWARD J. DELANEY
129-131 MAIDEN LANE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 8, 1953 Actual LAYN CORPORATION
January 26, 1915 Actual NYAL COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News