We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LBG ACQUISITION, LLC

LBG ACQUISITION, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3632613. LBG ACQUISITION, LLC located at the address Attn General Counsel 10 Bank Street 12Th Floor White Plains, New York, 10606. Company is incorporated on February 15, 2008. Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (jul 10, 2013).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LBG ACQUISITION, LLC
DOS ID # 3632613
Initial DOS Filing Date February 15, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Jul 10, 2013)

Company Address Information

DOS Process LBG ACQUISITION, LLC
ATTN GENERAL COUNSEL
10 BANK STREET 12TH FLOOR
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10606

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 15, 2008 Actual LBG ACQUISITION, LLC
March 11, 2008 Actual LIGHTING BY GREGORY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News