We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LBG ASSOCIATES LLC

LBG ASSOCIATES LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2161715. C/O MICHAEL GERVIS READE BROADWAY ASSOCIATES located at the address 305 Broadway Room 1200 New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on July 12, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name LBG ASSOCIATES LLC
DOS ID # 2161715
Initial DOS Filing Date July 12, 1997
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O MICHAEL GERVIS READE BROADWAY ASSOCIATES
305 BROADWAY
ROOM 1200
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 14, 1997 Actual LBG ASSOCIATES
July 14, 1997 Actual LBG ASSOCIATES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News