We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LE BEAU VISAGE INC.

LE BEAU VISAGE INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3197142. LE BEAU VISAGE INC. located at the address 2037 86Th Street Brooklyn, New York, 11214. Company is incorporated on April 23, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Yianno Mallas Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LE BEAU VISAGE INC.
DOS ID # 3197142
Initial DOS Filing Date April 23, 2005
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LE BEAU VISAGE INC.
2037 86TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11214
Chief Executive Officer YIANNO MALLAS
2037 86TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11214
Principal Executive Office LE BEAU VISAGE INC.
2037 86TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11214

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 12, 2005 Actual LE BEAU VISAGE INC.
April 27, 2005 Actual LE BEAU GISATE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News