We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LEGAL HELPMATE CORP.

LEGAL HELPMATE CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3023185. LEGAL HELPMATE CORP. located at the address 1869 83Rd St Ste 4A Brooklyn, New York, 11214. Company is incorporated on March 5, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Konstantin Alekseyev Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LEGAL HELPMATE CORP.
DOS ID # 3023185
Initial DOS Filing Date March 5, 2004
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LEGAL HELPMATE CORP.
1869 83RD ST STE 4A
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11214
Chief Executive Officer KONSTANTIN ALEKSEYEV
1869 83RD ST APT 4A
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11214
Principal Executive Office YURIY PETRIDI
8649 25TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11214

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 21, 2005 Actual LEGAL HELPMATE CORP.
March 8, 2004 Actual LEGAL HELPER CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News