We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SKYLINE TOWERS 5 LLC

SKYLINE TOWERS 5 LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3023177. METRO MANAGEMENT & DEVELOPMENT, INC. located at the address 42-25 21St St. Long Island City, New York, 11101. Company is incorporated on February 19, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SKYLINE TOWERS 5 LLC
DOS ID # 3023177
Initial DOS Filing Date February 19, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process METRO MANAGEMENT & DEVELOPMENT, INC.
42-25 21ST ST.
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101
Registered Agent METRO MANAGEMENT & DEVELOPMENT, INC.
42-25 21ST ST.
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 8, 2004 Actual SKYLINE TOWERS 5
March 8, 2004 Actual SKYLINE TOWERS 5 LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News