We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LESABLE CORP.

LESABLE CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3051953. LESABLE CORP. located at the address 677 Lexington Ave. Brooklyn, New York, 11221. Company is incorporated on May 9, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name LESABLE CORP.
DOS ID # 3051953
Initial DOS Filing Date May 9, 2004
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process LESABLE CORP.
677 LEXINGTON AVE.
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11221

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 15, 2004 Actual LESABLE CORP.
May 10, 2004 Actual NASA FENCING AND DECORATIVE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News