We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LEVIN INSURANCE AGENCY, LLC

LEVIN INSURANCE AGENCY, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4808836. LEVIN INS. GROUP LLC located at the address 424 Woodmere Blvd Woodmere, New York, 11598. Company is incorporated on August 19, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name LEVIN INSURANCE AGENCY, LLC
DOS ID # 4808836
Initial DOS Filing Date August 19, 2015
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LEVIN INS. GROUP LLC
424 WOODMERE BLVD
WOODMERE, NEW YORK, 11598

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 29, 2015 Actual LEVIN INSURANCE AGENCY, LLC
August 21, 2015 Actual LEVIN INS. GROUP LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News