We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LIFESPRING, INC.

LIFESPRING, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1007103. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on June 23, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is John P. Hanley Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 27, 2002).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LIFESPRING, INC.
DOS ID # 1007103
Initial DOS Filing Date June 23, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CALIFORNIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 27, 2002)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer JOHN P. HANLEY
161 MITCHELL BOULEVARD
SAN RAFAEL, CALIFORNIA, 94903
Principal Executive Office LIFESPRING, INC.
161 MITCHELL BOULEVARD
SAN RAFAEL, CALIFORNIA, 94903
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 24, 1985 Fictitious LIFESPRING NEW YORK
June 24, 1985 Actual LIFESPRING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News