We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LITTLE NECKK RESIDENCE ASSOCIATES, L.P.

LITTLE NECKK RESIDENCE ASSOCIATES, L.P. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2930291. C/O LITTLE NECK RESIDENCE ASSOCIATES located at the address 66 Commack Road Commack, New York, 11725. Company is incorporated on July 13, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LITTLE NECKK RESIDENCE ASSOCIATES, L.P.
DOS ID # 2930291
Initial DOS Filing Date July 13, 2003
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O LITTLE NECK RESIDENCE ASSOCIATES
66 COMMACK ROAD
COMMACK, NEW YORK, 11725
Registered Agent GARY C HISIGER ESQ HORITT HOCK HAMROFF & HOROWITZ LLP
STE 202 400 GARDEN CITY PLAZA
GARDEN CITY, NEW YORK, 11530

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 15, 2003 Actual LITTLE NECK RESIDENCE ASSOCIATES
July 15, 2003 Actual LITTLE NECKK RESIDENCE ASSOCIATES, L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News