We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LOGICWEB INC.

LOGICWEB INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3034414. LOGICWEB INC. located at the address 30 Jericho Tpke Ste 188 Commack, New York, 11725. Company is incorporated on March 24, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Chad Abizeid Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name LOGICWEB INC.
DOS ID # 3034414
Initial DOS Filing Date March 24, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LOGICWEB INC.
30 JERICHO TPKE
STE 188
COMMACK, NEW YORK, 11725
Chief Executive Officer CHAD ABIZEID
30 JERICHO TPKE
STE 188
COMMACK, NEW YORK, 11725
Principal Executive Office LOGICWEB INC.
30 JERICHO TPKE
STE 188
COMMACK, NEW YORK, 11725

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 6, 2007 Actual LOGICWEB INC.
March 30, 2004 Actual VIRTUOSO NET SOLUTIONS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News