We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SEPS, INC.

SEPS, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3034429. C/O JOEL GEVIRTZ, CPA located at the address 23 Farmington Lane Melville, New York, 11747. Company is incorporated on March 31, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name SEPS, INC.
DOS ID # 3034429
Initial DOS Filing Date March 31, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O JOEL GEVIRTZ, CPA
23 FARMINGTON LANE
MELVILLE, NEW YORK, 11747

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 21, 2013 Actual SEPS, INC.
March 30, 2004 Actual SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT PARTS & SUPPLY INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News