We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LONG ISLAND LAWN SPRINKLERS INC.

LONG ISLAND LAWN SPRINKLERS INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3023206. LONG ISLAND LAWN SPRINKLERS INC. located at the address 56 Sarah Dr Farmingdale, New York, 11735. Company is incorporated on February 25, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Nick Calogredes Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LONG ISLAND LAWN SPRINKLERS INC.
DOS ID # 3023206
Initial DOS Filing Date February 25, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LONG ISLAND LAWN SPRINKLERS INC.
56 SARAH DR
FARMINGDALE, NEW YORK, 11735
Chief Executive Officer NICK CALOGREDES
56 SARAH DR
FARMINGDALE, NEW YORK, 11735
Principal Executive Office LONG ISLAND LAWN SPRINKLERS INC.
56 SARAH DR
FARMINGDALE, NEW YORK, 11735

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 8, 2008 Actual LONG ISLAND LAWN SPRINKLERS INC.
March 8, 2004 Actual 21 BUMP STREET INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News