We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LORAGE OPERATING CORP.

LORAGE OPERATING CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 92653. C/O ALLEN P ESSNER, ROBSON FERBER FROST located at the address Chan &Amp; Essner Llp 530 Fifth Ave 23Rd Flr New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on October 9, 1953. The Chief Executive Officer is Marian Prince Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LORAGE OPERATING CORP.
DOS ID # 92653
Initial DOS Filing Date October 9, 1953
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ALLEN P ESSNER, ROBSON FERBER FROST
CHAN & ESSNER LLP
530 FIFTH AVE 23RD FLR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Chief Executive Officer MARIAN PRINCE
4324 BOCAIRE BLVD
BOCA RATON, FLORIDA, 33487
Principal Executive Office C/O MARK FISCHLER, CPA
40 HARVARD RD
SCARSDALE, NEW YORK, 10583

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 14, 1999 Actual LORAGE OPERATING CORP.
November 12, 1953 Actual DIAGRAVURE FILM MFG. CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News