We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LORAD GROUP, INC.

LORAD GROUP, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2076277. LOSELLE GREENAWALT KAPLAN BLAIR & ADLER located at the address 342 Madison Avenue New York, New York, 10173. Company is incorporated on September 24, 1996. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 27, 2000).

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name LORAD GROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 2076277
Initial DOS Filing Date September 24, 1996
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 27, 2000)

Company Address Information

DOS Process LOSELLE GREENAWALT KAPLAN BLAIR & ADLER
342 MADISON AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10173

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 4, 1997 Actual LORAD GROUP, INC.
October 17, 1996 Actual SROTNAC GROUP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News