We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LORIN TECHNOLOGIES, LLC

LORIN TECHNOLOGIES, LLC is an entity registered at CHAUTAUQUA county with company number 3023659. LORIN TECHNOLOGIES, LLC located at the address 5598 Niobe Road Panama, New York, 14767-9801. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jun 13, 2013).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LORIN TECHNOLOGIES, LLC
DOS ID # 3023659
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County CHAUTAUQUA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jun 13, 2013)

Company Address Information

DOS Process LORIN TECHNOLOGIES, LLC
5598 NIOBE ROAD
PANAMA, NEW YORK, 14767-9801

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 29, 2005 Actual LORIN TECHNOLOGIES, LLC
March 9, 2004 Actual GASLITE INTERNATIONAL, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News