We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

M&I CLEANERS, INC.

M&I CLEANERS, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 1007264. MARGARET R. ROYER located at the address 2390 Crescent Ave Bronx, New York, 10458. Company is incorporated on June 24, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 27, 1995).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name M&I CLEANERS, INC.
DOS ID # 1007264
Initial DOS Filing Date June 24, 1985
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 27, 1995)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARGARET R. ROYER
2390 CRESCENT AVE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10458

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 25, 1985 Fictitious MFF CLEANERS
June 25, 1985 Actual M&I CLEANERS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News