We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

M.F.E. POG MO THOIN, LTD.

M.F.E. POG MO THOIN, LTD. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 2651085. M.F.E. POG MO THOIN, LTD. located at the address 27 Springwood Drive Webster, New York, 14580. Company is incorporated on June 13, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Zhiwen, Wan Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 25, 2009).

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name M.F.E. POG MO THOIN, LTD.
DOS ID # 2651085
Initial DOS Filing Date June 13, 2001
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 25, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process M.F.E. POG MO THOIN, LTD.
27 SPRINGWOOD DRIVE
WEBSTER, NEW YORK, 14580
Chief Executive Officer ZHIWEN, WAN
46 RAGAZZI LANE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10305-4570
Principal Executive Office M.F.E. POG MO THOIN, LTD.
46 RAGAZZI LANE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10305-4570
Registered Agent Z.Y. PING
27 SPRINGWOOD DRIVE
WEBSTER, NEW YORK, 14580

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 12, 2005 Actual M.F.E. POG MO THOIN, LTD.
June 14, 2001 Actual WORLDWICK (U.S.) INTERNATIONAL LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News