We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MJ DIPAOLA CONTRACTING, INC.

MJ DIPAOLA CONTRACTING, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 2651084. MJ DIPAOLA CONTRACTING, INC. located at the address 178 Timberline Drive Penfield, New York, 14526. Company is incorporated on June 11, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Michael J Dipaola Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 29, 2004).

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name MJ DIPAOLA CONTRACTING, INC.
DOS ID # 2651084
Initial DOS Filing Date June 11, 2001
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 29, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MJ DIPAOLA CONTRACTING, INC.
178 TIMBERLINE DRIVE
PENFIELD, NEW YORK, 14526
Chief Executive Officer MICHAEL J DIPAOLA
178 TIMBERLINE DRIVE
PENFIELD, NEW YORK, 14526
Principal Executive Office MICHAEL J DIPAOLA
178 TIMBERLINE DRIVE
PENFIELD, NEW YORK, 14526

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 29, 2004 Actual MJ DIPAOLA CONTRACTING, INC.
June 14, 2001 Actual RAM CONTRACTING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News