We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

M. LIVINGSTON STORES, INC.

M. LIVINGSTON STORES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4393. M. LIVINGSTON STORES, INC. located at the address 325 Fifth Ave. New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name M. LIVINGSTON STORES, INC.
DOS ID # 4393
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process M. LIVINGSTON STORES, INC.
325 FIFTH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 10, 1955 Actual M. LIVINGSTON STORES, INC.
April 12, 1922 Actual HARRY LIVINGSTON, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News