We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RAYPHONE RADIO, INC.

RAYPHONE RADIO, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4396. THOMAS L. O'MALLEY located at the address 42 Broadway New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RAYPHONE RADIO, INC.
DOS ID # 4396
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THOMAS L. O'MALLEY
42 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 4, 1922 Actual RAYPHONE RADIO, INC.
April 13, 1922 Actual SIMON RADIO CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News