We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

M. SCHWAM INC.

M. SCHWAM INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3172214. M. SCHWAM INC. located at the address Suite 711 45 John Street New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on March 1, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name M. SCHWAM INC.
DOS ID # 3172214
Initial DOS Filing Date March 1, 2005
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process M. SCHWAM INC.
SUITE 711
45 JOHN STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038
Registered Agent SPIEGEL & UTRERA, P.A., P.C.
SUITE 711
45 JOHN STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
20000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 11, 2008 Actual M. SCHWAM INC.
March 2, 2005 Actual HOLIDAY IMAGE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News