We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

M.W. MARSHALL (U.S.A.) INC.

M.W. MARSHALL (U.S.A.) INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 242091. MARSHALL DAGUES-BIE INC. located at the address 15 Maiden Lane New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on September 12, 1972. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name M.W. MARSHALL (U.S.A.) INC.
DOS ID # 242091
Initial DOS Filing Date September 12, 1972
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARSHALL DAGUES-BIE INC.
15 MAIDEN LANE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 28, 1973 Actual M.W. MARSHALL (U.S.A.) INC.
September 11, 1972 Actual MARSHALL DAGUES-BIE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News