We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STREISAND & BERMAN, M.D.'S, P.C.

STREISAND & BERMAN, M.D.'S, P.C. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 242083. JACOBSON & PALMER, M.DS., P.C. located at the address 11 Cromwell Place White Plains, New York, 10601. Company is incorporated on September 11, 1972. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STREISAND & BERMAN, M.D.'S, P.C.
DOS ID # 242083
Initial DOS Filing Date September 11, 1972
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JACOBSON & PALMER, M.DS., P.C.
11 CROMWELL PLACE
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10601

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 7, 1991 Actual STREISAND & BERMAN, M.D.'S, P.C.
May 9, 1977 Actual JACOBSON & STREISAND, M.D.S, P.C.
September 11, 1972 Actual JACOBSON & PALMER, M.DS., P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News