We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MAPLEBROOKE, LLC

MAPLEBROOKE, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 4258771. MAPLEBROOKE, LLC located at the address 8610 Transit Road, #200 East Amherst, New York, 14051. Company is incorporated on June 13, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MAPLEBROOKE, LLC
DOS ID # 4258771
Initial DOS Filing Date June 13, 2012
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MAPLEBROOKE, LLC
8610 TRANSIT ROAD, #200
EAST AMHERST, NEW YORK, 14051

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 16, 2014 Actual MAPLEBROOKE, LLC
June 14, 2012 Actual 1691 MAPLE ROAD, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News