We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STRATEGIC ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC

STRATEGIC ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4258761. STRATEGIC ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC located at the address 626 Rxr Plaza Uniondale, New York, 11556. Company is incorporated on June 11, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STRATEGIC ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC
DOS ID # 4258761
Initial DOS Filing Date June 11, 2012
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STRATEGIC ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC
626 RXR PLAZA
UNIONDALE, NEW YORK, 11556

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 14, 2012 Fictitious STRATEGIC ASSET MANAGEMENT OF NASSAU, LLC
June 14, 2012 Actual STRATEGIC ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News