We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MARTINI ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY, INC.

MARTINI ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1128464. MARTINI ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY, INC. located at the address 1501 Broadway Suite 1401 New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on January 1, 1986. The Chief Executive Officer is Richard Martini Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MARTINI ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 1128464
Initial DOS Filing Date January 1, 1986
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARTINI ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY, INC.
1501 BROADWAY
SUITE 1401
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Chief Executive Officer RICHARD MARTINI
1501 BROADWAY
SUITE 1401
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Principal Executive Office RICHARD MARTINI
600 WEST 42ND STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
20000 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 26, 1991 Actual MARTINI ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY, INC.
January 2, 1986 Actual KL MANAGEMENT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News