We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MCKINNEY, VROOM & COMPANY

MCKINNEY, VROOM & COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6816. CHARLES C. HUGHES located at the address 354 W. 18Th St. New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MCKINNEY, VROOM & COMPANY
DOS ID # 6816
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHARLES C. HUGHES
354 W. 18TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 9, 1897 Actual MCKINNEY, VROOM & COMPANY
June 6, 1895 Actual F. W. PITCHER AND COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News