We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MENTOR TECHNOLOGIES, INC.

MENTOR TECHNOLOGIES, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 1243293. MENTOR TECHNOLOGIES, INC. located at the address 10000 Aerospace Road, Suite N Lanham, Maryland, 20706-2254. Company is incorporated on March 14, 1988. Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (mar 30, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MENTOR TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
DOS ID # 1243293
Initial DOS Filing Date March 14, 1988
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction MARYLAND
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Mar 30, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MENTOR TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
10000 AEROSPACE ROAD, SUITE N
LANHAM, MARYLAND, 20706-2254
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 14, 1988 Fictitious MENTOR ELECTRONICS
March 14, 1988 Actual MENTOR TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News