We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MFL, LLC

MFL, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2951440. MFL, LLC located at the address 19 Chats Worth Ave Larchmont, New York, 10538. Company is incorporated on September 7, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MFL, LLC
DOS ID # 2951440
Initial DOS Filing Date September 7, 2003
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MFL, LLC
19 CHATS WORTH AVE
LARCHMONT, NEW YORK, 10538

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 21, 2003 Actual MFL, LLC
September 7, 2003 Actual LARCHMONT BAR & GRILL, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News