We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CLAIMFOX, INC.

CLAIMFOX, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2951448. CLAIMFOX, INC. located at the address 905 Marconi Ave Ronkonkoma, New York, 11779. Company is incorporated on September 9, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Fig Gungor Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CLAIMFOX, INC.
DOS ID # 2951448
Initial DOS Filing Date September 9, 2003
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CLAIMFOX, INC.
905 MARCONI AVE
RONKONKOMA, NEW YORK, 11779
Chief Executive Officer FIG GUNGOR
905 MARCONI AVE
RONKONKOMA, NEW YORK, 11779
Principal Executive Office ONE SOURCE DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT, INC.
905 MARCONI AVE
LAKE RONKONKOMA, NEW YORK, 11779

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 22, 2013 Actual CLAIMFOX, INC.
September 8, 2003 Actual ONE SOURCE DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News