We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MI ESPIGUITA BAKERY CORP.

MI ESPIGUITA BAKERY CORP. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2681056. MI ESPIGUITA BAKERY CORP. located at the address 3 Lake Lane Lake Grove, New York, 11755. Company is incorporated on September 18, 2001. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 25, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MI ESPIGUITA BAKERY CORP.
DOS ID # 2681056
Initial DOS Filing Date September 18, 2001
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 25, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MI ESPIGUITA BAKERY CORP.
3 LAKE LANE
LAKE GROVE, NEW YORK, 11755

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 16, 2001 Actual MI ESPIGUITA BAKERY CORP.
September 18, 2001 Actual MI ESPIQUITA BAKERY CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News