We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TAEJIN FLUID TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

TAEJIN FLUID TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2681063. MICHAEL S.KIM, TAEJIN FLUID TECHNOLOGY, LTD. located at the address 1270 Broadway, Ste. 606 New York, New York, 10001-3211. Company is incorporated on September 18, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Mu Sang Lim Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (sep 17, 2007).

Rating

+ -2 -
Company name TAEJIN FLUID TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
DOS ID # 2681063
Initial DOS Filing Date September 18, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction KOREA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Sep 17, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MICHAEL S.KIM, TAEJIN FLUID TECHNOLOGY, LTD.
1270 BROADWAY, STE. 606
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001-3211
Chief Executive Officer MU SANG LIM
1270 BROADWAY
STE 606
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001
Principal Executive Office MU SANG LIM
1270 BROADWAY
STE 606
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 10, 2004 Actual TAEJIN FLUID TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
September 18, 2001 Actual TAE JIN PUMP CO., LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News