We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MICHEL EVENTS LLC

MICHEL EVENTS LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3792996. MICHEL EVENTS LLC located at the address 1438 E. 84Th Street Brooklyn, New York, 11236-5128. Company is incorporated on March 28, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MICHEL EVENTS LLC
DOS ID # 3792996
Initial DOS Filing Date March 28, 2009
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MICHEL EVENTS LLC
1438 E. 84TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11236-5128

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 13, 2011 Actual MESHEL EVENTS LLC
March 31, 2009 Actual SIMPLY STUNNING AFFAIRS LLC
February 2, 2016 Actual MICHEL EVENTS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News