We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MJE CONSULTING, LLC

MJE CONSULTING, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2611599. MJE CONSULTING, LLC located at the address 4 Essex Rd. Great Neck, New York, 11023. Company is incorporated on February 25, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name MJE CONSULTING, LLC
DOS ID # 2611599
Initial DOS Filing Date February 25, 2001
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MJE CONSULTING, LLC
4 ESSEX RD.
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11023

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 8, 2001 Actual MJE CONSULTING, LLC
March 1, 2001 Actual MJ & CONSULTING, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News