We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MM ZLOOF INC.

MM ZLOOF INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 993827. HALE RUSSELL & GRAY located at the address Att Thomas P. Finn Jr 101 Park Ave. New York, New York, 10178. Company is incorporated on April 30, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 29, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MM ZLOOF INC.
DOS ID # 993827
Initial DOS Filing Date April 30, 1985
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 29, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process HALE RUSSELL & GRAY
ATT THOMAS P. FINN JR
101 PARK AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10178
Registered Agent HALE RUSSELL & GRAY
THOMAS P. FINN JR
101 PARK AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10178

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200000 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 18, 1985 Actual MM ZLOOF INC.
May 2, 1985 Actual M. M. ZLOOF, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News