We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MODERNMINI LLC

MODERNMINI LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3827337. METTE DYHRBERG located at the address 273 Mott Street #2R New York, New York, 10012-3412. Company is incorporated on June 16, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MODERNMINI LLC
DOS ID # 3827337
Initial DOS Filing Date June 16, 2009
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process METTE DYHRBERG
273 MOTT STREET #2R
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10012-3412

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 25, 2011 Actual MODERNMINI LLC
June 26, 2009 Actual STYLIAGA GROUP LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News