We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MODERNNETZERO LLC

MODERNNETZERO LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4840057. VENTURE QUEST CORP located at the address 425 County Road 39A Suite 202 Southampton, New York, 11968. Company is incorporated on October 23, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MODERNNETZERO LLC
DOS ID # 4840057
Initial DOS Filing Date October 23, 2015
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process VENTURE QUEST CORP
425 COUNTY ROAD 39A
SUITE 202
SOUTHAMPTON, NEW YORK, 11968

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 3, 2015 Actual MODERNNETZERO LLC
October 26, 2015 Actual 3 SYLVIE LANE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News