We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MOLINA CARPENTRY, CORP.

MOLINA CARPENTRY, CORP. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3124269. MOLINA CARPENTRY, CORP. located at the address Manuel Molina Calle 150-07 14 Road Whitestone, New York, 11357. Company is incorporated on November 4, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Manuel Molina Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MOLINA CARPENTRY, CORP.
DOS ID # 3124269
Initial DOS Filing Date November 4, 2004
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MOLINA CARPENTRY, CORP.
MANUEL MOLINA CALLE
150-07 14 ROAD
WHITESTONE, NEW YORK, 11357
Chief Executive Officer MANUEL MOLINA
150-07 14TH RD
WHITESTONE, NEW YORK, 11357
Principal Executive Office MOLINA CARPENTRY, CORP.
150-07 14TH RD
WHITESTONE, NEW YORK, 11357

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 22, 2005 Actual MOLINA CARPENTRY, CORP.
November 9, 2004 Actual MOLINA CARPENTRY & CONSTRUCTION CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News