We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INDIEPAY, INC.

INDIEPAY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3124259. INDIEPAY, INC. located at the address 333 Hudson Street #201 New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on November 8, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is John Finn Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jul 30, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name INDIEPAY, INC.
DOS ID # 3124259
Initial DOS Filing Date November 8, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jul 30, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process INDIEPAY, INC.
333 HUDSON STREET
#201
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013
Chief Executive Officer JOHN FINN
333 HUDSON STREET
#201
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013
Principal Executive Office JOHN FINN
333 HUDSON STREET
#201
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 12, 2006 Actual INDIEPAY, INC.
November 9, 2004 Actual REELPAY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News