We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MONSERRATE & FREDDY CONSTRUCTION, INC.

MONSERRATE & FREDDY CONSTRUCTION, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2316918. FREDDY GARCIZI located at the address 744 43Rd Street Brooklyn, New York, 11232. Company is incorporated on November 8, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Freddy Garcia Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MONSERRATE & FREDDY CONSTRUCTION, INC.
DOS ID # 2316918
Initial DOS Filing Date November 8, 1998
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FREDDY GARCIZI
744 43RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11232
Chief Executive Officer FREDDY GARCIA
744 43RD ST
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11232
Principal Executive Office FREDDY GARCIA
744 43RD ST
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11232

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 29, 1998 Actual MONSERRATE & FREDDY CONSTRUCTION, INC.
November 17, 1998 Actual MONSERERAT & FREDDY CONSTRUCTION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News