We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MONSEN ENGINEERING COMPANY

MONSEN ENGINEERING COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2622891. MONSEN ENGINEERING COMPANY located at the address 6 Daniel Road East Fairfield, New Jersey, 07004-2547. Company is incorporated on March 20, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Eric R Monsen Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name MONSEN ENGINEERING COMPANY
DOS ID # 2622891
Initial DOS Filing Date March 20, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MONSEN ENGINEERING COMPANY
6 DANIEL ROAD EAST
FAIRFIELD, NEW JERSEY, 07004-2547
Chief Executive Officer ERIC R MONSEN
6 DANIEL RD EAST
FAIRFIELD, NEW JERSEY, 07004
Principal Executive Office MONSEN ENGINEERING COMPANY
6 DANIEL RD EAST
FAIRFIELD, NEW JERSEY, 07004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 29, 2001 Fictitious THE MONSEN COMPANY
March 29, 2001 Actual MONSEN ENGINEERING COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News