We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MSNPTD CORPORATION

MSNPTD CORPORATION is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3541307. MSNPTD CORPORATION located at the address 7 Upton Drive Sound Beach, New York, 11789. Company is incorporated on July 9, 2007. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jul 27, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MSNPTD CORPORATION
DOS ID # 3541307
Initial DOS Filing Date July 9, 2007
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jul 27, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MSNPTD CORPORATION
7 UPTON DRIVE
SOUND BEACH, NEW YORK, 11789

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 21, 2008 Actual MSNPTD CORPORATION
July 10, 2007 Actual SEVEN UPTON CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News