We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE HILLY KRISTAL FOUNDATION FOR MUSICIANS AND ARTISTS INC.

THE HILLY KRISTAL FOUNDATION FOR MUSICIANS AND ARTISTS INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3541312. THE HILLY KRISTAL FOUNDATION FOR MUSICIANS AND ARTISTS INC. located at the address Lisa Kristal Burgman 168 2Nd Avenue, Pmb 203 New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on July 9, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE HILLY KRISTAL FOUNDATION FOR MUSICIANS AND ARTISTS INC.
DOS ID # 3541312
Initial DOS Filing Date July 9, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE HILLY KRISTAL FOUNDATION FOR MUSICIANS AND ARTISTS INC.
LISA KRISTAL BURGMAN
168 2ND AVENUE, PMB 203
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 27, 2007 Actual THE HILLY KRISTAL FOUNDATION FOR MUSICIANS AND ARTISTS INC.
July 10, 2007 Actual THE HILLY KRISTAL FOUNDATION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News