We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MURIALIER FUR FASHIONS CORP.

MURIALIER FUR FASHIONS CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 661924. GEORGE L. BARNETT located at the address 90 Broad St. New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on November 5, 1980. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MURIALIER FUR FASHIONS CORP.
DOS ID # 661924
Initial DOS Filing Date November 5, 1980
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GEORGE L. BARNETT
90 BROAD ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 1, 1980 Actual MURIALIER FUR FASHIONS CORP.
November 10, 1980 Actual MURIALIE SALES CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News