We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MURIEL AND BERT BRODSKY FAMILY FOUNDATION

MURIEL AND BERT BRODSKY FAMILY FOUNDATION is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 1984190. MURIEL AND BERT BRODSKY FAMILY FOUNDATION located at the address 26 Harbor Park Drive Port Washington, New York, 11050. Company is incorporated on December 17, 1995. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name MURIEL AND BERT BRODSKY FAMILY FOUNDATION
DOS ID # 1984190
Initial DOS Filing Date December 17, 1995
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MURIEL AND BERT BRODSKY FAMILY FOUNDATION
26 HARBOR PARK DRIVE
PORT WASHINGTON, NEW YORK, 11050

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 16, 2002 Actual MURIEL AND BERT BRODSKY FAMILY FOUNDATION
December 22, 1995 Actual PORT CHARITABLE FOUNDATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News