We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NAMTIH ENTERPRISES, INC.

NAMTIH ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 4361183. NAMTIH ENTERPRISES, INC. located at the address 961 Victory Blvd Apt 3N Staten Island, New York, 10301. Company is incorporated on February 14, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NAMTIH ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 4361183
Initial DOS Filing Date February 14, 2013
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NAMTIH ENTERPRISES, INC.
961 VICTORY BLVD APT 3N
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10301

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 20, 2013 Actual NAMTIH ENTERPRISES, INC.
February 14, 2013 Actual NAMITH ENTERPRISES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News