We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NAMTROP NEW YORK PROPERTIES INC.

NAMTROP NEW YORK PROPERTIES INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 884815. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on November 21, 1983. The Chief Executive Officer is Diarmuid P Brennan Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NAMTROP NEW YORK PROPERTIES INC.
DOS ID # 884815
Initial DOS Filing Date November 21, 1983
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer DIARMUID P BRENNAN
114 EAST 32ND STREET
17TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Principal Executive Office 15 WEST 44TH STREET ASSOCIATES
C/O WILDE SAPTE
114 EAST 32ND STREET 17TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 23, 1983 Fictitious 15 WEST 44TH STREET ASSOCIATES
November 23, 1983 Actual NAMTROP NEW YORK PROPERTIES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News