We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NAPTEK, INC.

NAPTEK, INC. is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 2263495. ROBERT NAPOLITANO located at the address 64 Draper Pl Staten Island, New York, 10314-3708. Company is incorporated on May 12, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Robert Napolitano Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (feb 09, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NAPTEK, INC.
DOS ID # 2263495
Initial DOS Filing Date May 12, 1998
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Feb 09, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROBERT NAPOLITANO
64 DRAPER PL
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10314-3708
Chief Executive Officer ROBERT NAPOLITANO
11 THOLLEN ST
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10306
Principal Executive Office ROBERT NAPOLITANO
11 TOLLEN ST
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10306

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 2, 1998 Actual NAPTEK, INC.
May 27, 1998 Actual RKN CONSULTING CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News